• 0
    • No products in the cart.
Amaya -Raspberry RM Coco Fabric

Amaya -Raspberry RM Coco Fabric

$ 84.715 USD $ 169.43 USD

Width: 58.0Content: 65% Linen 24% Viscose 6% Spun Polyester 5% CottonHorizontal Repeat: 16.54Vertical Repeat: 23.03Railroaded: NoCare: Dry clean only

  • Categories :Fabric
  • Product Code:OKYA68648408
  • Stock : In Stock

Width: 58.0

Content: 65% Linen 24% Viscose 6% Spun Polyester 5% Cotton

Horizontal Repeat: 16.54

Vertical Repeat: 23.03

Railroaded: No

Care: Dry clean only

There are no reviews yet.