• 0
    • No products in the cart.
A0311 413 RM Coco Fabric

A0311 413 RM Coco Fabric

$ 26.8 USD $ 53.6 USD

Width: 55.0Content: 63% Cotton 36% Viscose 1% PolyesterHorizontal Repeat: 6.88Vertical Repeat: 10.75Railroaded: NoCare: Dry clean only Limited stock item, no samples. Will not be reordered. Final Sale.

  • Categories :Fabric
  • Product Code:OKYA68666371
  • Stock : In Stock

Width: 55.0

Content: 63% Cotton 36% Viscose 1% Polyester

Horizontal Repeat: 6.88

Vertical Repeat: 10.75

Railroaded: No

Care: Dry clean only

Limited stock item, no samples. Will not be reordered. Final Sale.

There are no reviews yet.