• 0
    • No products in the cart.
DEMI 56 J8011

DEMI 56 J8011

$ 83.5 USD $ 167 USD

Width: 54.00Vertical: 4.750Horizontal: 3.500Flammability: N/ACONTENT45% Polyester, 40% Cotton, 15% ViscoseCOUNTRYINDIA

  • Categories :Fabric
  • Product Code:ART-4B0080
  • Stock : In Stock

Width: 54.00
Vertical: 4.750

Horizontal: 3.500
Flammability: N/A

CONTENT
45% Polyester, 40% Cotton, 15% Viscose

COUNTRY
INDIA

There are no reviews yet.