• 0
    • No products in the cart.
Precipice -Dove RM Coco Fabric

Precipice -Dove RM Coco Fabric

$ 71.965 USD $ 143.93 USD

Width: 52.0Content: 55% Viscose 25% Cotton 10% Acrylic 10% SilkHorizontal Repeat: 8.25Vertical Repeat: 6.25Railroaded: NoCare: Dry clean only

  • Categories :Fabric
  • Product Code:SA977426105
  • Stock : In Stock

Width: 52.0

Content: 55% Viscose 25% Cotton 10% Acrylic 10% Silk

Horizontal Repeat: 8.25

Vertical Repeat: 6.25

Railroaded: No

Care: Dry clean only

There are no reviews yet.