• 0
    • No products in the cart.
S324 811 RM Coco Fabric

S324 811 RM Coco Fabric

$ 56.22 USD $ 112.44 USD

Width: 54.0Content: 100% SilkHorizontal Repeat: 6.063Vertical Repeat: 0.0Railroaded: No

  • Categories :Fabric
  • Product Code:TWAC50046828621
  • Stock : In Stock

Width: 54.0

Content: 100% Silk

Horizontal Repeat: 6.063

Vertical Repeat: 0.0

Railroaded: No

There are no reviews yet.