• 0
    • No products in the cart.
Spezia -Shadow RM Coco Fabric

Spezia -Shadow RM Coco Fabric

$ 52.46 USD $ 104.92 USD

Width: 56.0Content: 65% Viscose 22% Polyester 13% CottonHorizontal Repeat: 3.5Vertical Repeat: 2.75Railroaded: NoCare: Dry clean only

  • Categories :Fabric
  • Product Code:SA977444237
  • Stock : In Stock

Width: 56.0

Content: 65% Viscose 22% Polyester 13% Cotton

Horizontal Repeat: 3.5

Vertical Repeat: 2.75

Railroaded: No

Care: Dry clean only

There are no reviews yet.