• 0
    • No products in the cart.
W07986 80 RM Coco Fabric

W07986 80 RM Coco Fabric

$ 37.485 USD $ 74.97 USD

Width: 54.0Content: 100% SilkHorizontal Repeat: 4.5Vertical Repeat: 0.0Railroaded: NoCare: Dry clean only

  • Categories :Fabric
  • Product Code:TWAC50046829029
  • Stock : In Stock

Width: 54.0

Content: 100% Silk

Horizontal Repeat: 4.5

Vertical Repeat: 0.0

Railroaded: No

Care: Dry clean only

There are no reviews yet.